Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, BRECKS CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 3HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+34.1%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
-4.2%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
-4.0%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+252.9%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£107,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 3HU
← Back to All Properties