68, VICTORIA STREET, SOUTHWOLD, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

IP18 6JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£685,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£685,000+44.2%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000+493.8%
Sold on 14 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£395,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+60.0%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 5 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1