30, THE MEADOWS, RED LUMB, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 7TX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£63,000-3.1%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£65,000-25.2%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,950+9.4%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500+106.5%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500-6.0%
Sold on 26 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 2 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1