20, KENNINGTON GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN12 1SX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+58.8%
Sold on 15 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,000-22.7%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+136.6%
Sold on 16 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500+25.7%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,995-7.5%
Sold on 5 March 2001
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1