Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, DIGBY ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 1TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,050
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£77,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,050
+26.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+207.9%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 21 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 1TS
← Back to All Properties