Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 33, 1535 THE MELTING POINT, 1, FIRTH STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 3BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,950
Last Sold Price
15 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,950
+20.0%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 3BB
← Back to All Properties