85, HARTLEDON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B17 0AA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+33.0%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£233,000+8.6%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,500+121.1%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+47.5%
Sold on 1 September 1999
Terraced
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,750
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1