Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 9, BRUNSWICK TERRACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+5.4%
Sold on 21 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,500
Sold on 6 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1HL
← Back to All Properties