57, EATONS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 7EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.9%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+115.9%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+35.3%
Sold on 26 April 2001
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1