Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRITANNIA LANE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£313,000
+86.9%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+60.3%
Sold on 25 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 5 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PL
← Back to All Properties