Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CECIL STREET, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG7 1GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,750
Last Sold Price
26 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£35,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,750
+59.6%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Terraced
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+53.9%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 15 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1GZ
← Back to All Properties