55, ST ANDREWS AVENUE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 4EW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,995
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.7%
Price Change
+£81,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£141,995+136.7%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£81,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 13 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1