Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, DEEP SPINNEY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+16.4%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+59.1%
Sold on 12 January 2005
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4QJ
← Back to All Properties