Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SIRDAR ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2LD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,995
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,995
+29.4%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-10.5%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+79.2%
Sold on 13 July 2005
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+68.3%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2LD
← Back to All Properties