Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GREEN LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+63.0%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,995
+12.5%
Sold on 13 February 2009
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 June 2003
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+118.2%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4LP
← Back to All Properties