Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 56, EDINA COURT, 55, HARECROFT ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 1RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
-6.3%
Sold on 19 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+5.0%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 10 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 1RL
← Back to All Properties