5, CRANKSHAW STREET, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 7RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.8%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+107.8%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Terraced
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+85.6%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 19 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1