Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, ABINGDON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 9SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+305.6%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£146,000
+305.6%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 9SJ
← Back to All Properties