48, CYPRUS ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT

ME13 8HD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+47.1%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000-5.0%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000+101.1%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+66.4%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 13 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1