Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HOLTON ROAD, HALESWORTH, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
IP19 8HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.1%
Price Change
-£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
-27.1%
Sold on 6 February 2012
Detached
-£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,500
+13.4%
Sold on 11 January 2007
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+223.5%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP19 8HQ
← Back to All Properties