72, WILLIAMS WAY, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD7 7HB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£990,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£990,000+54.7%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£640,000
Sold on 7 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1