46, ALLENDALE ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 2HY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£176,000+26.7%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 14 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1