Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, EXMOUTH PLACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 0NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,000
+42.1%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
+72.7%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
-39.7%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 27 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD3 0NA
← Back to All Properties