Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CLIFTON GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£9,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
+13.8%
Sold on 2 October 2018
Terraced
+£9,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,800
+93.6%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
+£32,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6HD
← Back to All Properties