27, BOURNEBROOK AVENUE, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 4BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+6.7%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+122.2%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+23.9%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 12 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1