Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHICHESTER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£500,000
+37.0%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+3.8%
Sold on 12 April 2012
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£351,500
+11.6%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£36,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,995
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DJ
← Back to All Properties