Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, STADE STREET, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 6DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+11.9%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+11.3%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+356.9%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 12 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6DY
← Back to All Properties