6, CROSS KEYS, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF5 9SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+34.6%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+128.3%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+110.9%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1