Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROSELEIGH, PARKHALL ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+37.8%
Sold on 10 June 2019
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+98.9%
Sold on 7 September 2005
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+31.9%
Sold on 22 February 2000
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3HF
← Back to All Properties