Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, EBENEZER STREET, NOTTINGHAM, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 4DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£27,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£4,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£27,000
+18.4%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£4,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,800
Sold on 26 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 4DA
← Back to All Properties