FLAT 6, QUEENS COURT, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 3ZA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+18.4%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000+7.1%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,400+10.9%
Sold on 6 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+87.1%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 3 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1