37, SPEEDWELL PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK14 7AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+72.5%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+13.6%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+220.5%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1