Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, PRINCES STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 9RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+53.8%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+77.6%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+13.6%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 9RE
← Back to All Properties