Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRANKSOME ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 7LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+11.7%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£555,000
+77.6%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 7LL
← Back to All Properties