Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MILL ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+47.1%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£306,000
+3.7%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+78.8%
Sold on 17 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2LB
← Back to All Properties