81, REAN MEADOW, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 9PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£12,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£134,000-8.4%
Sold on 22 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,250+106.4%
Sold on 12 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£75,393 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,857
Sold on 30 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1