Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, VALBOURNE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£67,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+54.1%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+63.3%
Sold on 19 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+59.4%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 21 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6NE
← Back to All Properties