Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HIGHCROFT, DOBBIN HILL, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
+47.7%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+3.0%
Sold on 22 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 29 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7JB
← Back to All Properties