32, NORTH AVENUE, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS8 9HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+69.4%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500-9.7%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
-£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1