Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, CHESTERTON TOWERS, CHAPEL STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,856 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+1.9%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,856 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,144
+50.8%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,144 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+175.2%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 29 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1DZ
← Back to All Properties