Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, VENTON CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,782 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
-0.8%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,782 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,782
+53.7%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,782 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
-5.9%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 23 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3BX
← Back to All Properties