28, MATLOCK ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 4EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,999
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£70,004 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,999+100.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£70,004 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,995+27.4%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+20.8%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1