APARTMENT 3, 122, REA ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 2PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+11.1%
Sold on 21 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+14.6%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1