42, PADDOCKS MEAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 3QP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£337,000-3.7%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000+40.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+150.0%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+10.6%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£9,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,400
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1