46, CLIFTON AVENUE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 5QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£122,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+63.2%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£122,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,995+221.7%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+6.2%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1