Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, NAYLOR ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 1SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+34.9%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
-42.3%
Sold on 6 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,750
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 1SD
← Back to All Properties