Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, MARSHALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.4%
Price Change
+£169,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£357,000
+90.4%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Terraced
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+7.2%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+319.0%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Terraced
+£133,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0GP
← Back to All Properties