Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ELM AVENUE, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LE12 6QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.2%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£86,000
-31.2%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 21 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 6QJ
← Back to All Properties