Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HOLYWELL COTTAGES, BURTON ROAD, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+14.6%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2LJ
← Back to All Properties