Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SHUNTERS DRIFT, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S43 4WL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+12.4%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+22.1%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+72.2%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+10.4%
Sold on 11 September 2001
Terraced
+£4,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 2 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 4WL
← Back to All Properties